Ένωση Ποδοσφαιρικών Σωματείων Αχαΐας

Κύπελλο - Ομάδες

Α/ΑΟΜΑΔΑΕΔΡΑ
1    A.E. Δρέπανου
2    Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη Προσφυγικών
3    ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων Ροιτίκων
4    Αετός Πατρών
5    Αετός Ρίου Ρίου
6    Ακράτα Ακράτας
7    Αναγέννηση Πατρών Ζαρουχλεΐκων
8    Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου Ψαθόπυργου
9    Αναγέννηση-Αίας Συμπολ. Αβύθου
10    Απόλλων Βίδοβας Λιμνοχωρίου
11    Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος Πετεινών
12    Απόλλων Συνοικισμού Αιγίου Ροδιάς
13    Αργυρά Πατρών
14    Άρης Πατρών Ντα Λουζ Οβρυάς
15 Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου Κ.Ζάρρας(Σαραβαλίου)
16    Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
17    Αστήρ Τέμενης Τέμενης
18    Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015 Μετοχίου
19    Ατρόμητος Πατρών Ζαρουχλεΐκων
20    Αυτόνομη Π.Ο.
21    Αχαΐκή
22 Αχαϊκός
23    Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου Κ.Ζάρρας(Σαραβαλίου)
24    Αχιλλέας Καμαρών Καμαρών
25 Γαλήνη Ζαρουχλεΐκων
26    Δαβουρλής K. 92 Νίκης Προαστίου
27 Δάφνη Πατρών
28    Δήμος Διακοπτού Α.Ο. Ροδιάς
29 Διαγόρας 2010 Βραχνεΐκων
30    Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων Βραχνεΐκων
31    Δίας Σαραβαλίου
32    Δόξα Ελαιώνος
33    Δόξα Παραλίας Παραλίας
34 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας ΕΠΣΑ Α. Κάνιστρας
35    Δρέπανο Δρεπάνου
36    Εθνικός Σαγεΐκων Σαγεΐκων
37    Ζαβλάνι-Αίας ΑΠΣ Αγυιάς
38 Ζήρια-ΤΑΔ'93 Ζήριας
39    Θύελλα Αιγείρας Αιγείρας
40    Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου Αβύθου
41    Θύελλα Πατρών Θύελλας (Χώμα)
42    Ικαρος Πετρωτού Κ.Ζάρρας(Σαραβαλίου)
43    Καλάβρυτα Καλαβρύτων
44    Καλλιθέα
45    Καμίνια Βραχνεΐκων
46 Κεραυνός 2016
47    Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου Θ.Χρυσανθόπουλος (Αγ.Βασ)
48    Λέων Α. Αλισσού Άνω Αλισσού
49    Λιμνοχώρι Λιμνοχωρίου
50    Μέγας Δικέφαλος
51    Νίκη Προαστείου Νίκης Προαστίου
52    Ολυμπιακός Πατρών Προσφυγικών
53 Παναιγιάλειος
54    Παναχαϊκή Κ20
55    Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς) Νίκης Προαστίου
56    Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου Ριόλου
57    Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
58    Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. Ντα Λουζ Οβρυάς
59    Πείρος Ισώματος
60    Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
61 Πήγασος Πατρών
62 Πολύτεκνος
63 Ρωμανός Ζαρουχλεΐκων
64 Σκεπαστό Σκεπαστού
65 Σταροχώρι Σταροχωρίου
66    Τριταιικός ΕΠΣΑ Α. Κάνιστρας
67    Φαραικός Πρέβεδου
68 Φλόγα Κάτω Καστριτσίου
69 Φλόγα Ρόδιας Ροδιάς
70    Φοίνικας Σαλμενίκου
71    Φωστήρ Οβρυάς Οβρυάς
72    Ψηλαλώνια
73 Ωλενιακός Μαζαρακίου