Ένωση Ποδοσφαιρικών Σωματείων Αχαΐας

Γήπεδα

ΓήπεδοΟμάδες που το χρησιμοποιούν
3actionΑίολος Αγυιάς, Αίολος Αγυίας
Atlas Sport Center
Ballissimo Λακκόπετρα
Rossoneri MFCΔαβουρλής Κ 92 1, Δαβουρλής Κ92 2, Δαβουρλής Κ 92 3, Δαβουρλής Κ 92 4, Παναχαΐκή 2014 3, Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας
ΑβύθουΘύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου, Αναγέννηση-Αίας Συμπολ., Άβυθος Αιγιάλειας
ΑγυιάςΖαβλάνι-Αίας ΑΠΣ, ΠΑ.ΝΑ.Χ.Α.Ι.Κ.Η 2014, Πανιώνιος- Πατραΐκή, Πανιώνιος- Αχιλλέας, Κ. Δαβουρλής 2, Π.Α.Ν.Α.Χ.Α.Ι.Κ.Η. 2014, Δαβουρλής Κ. 92 3, Αίολος Αγυιάς, Π.Α.Ν.Α.Χ.Α.Ι.Κ.Η. 2, Δαβουρλής Κ. 92
Αθλητικό Κέντρο ΠρωτέαΕθνικός Σαγεΐκων, Πρωτέας
Αθλητικό Πάρκο ΠήγασοςΠήγασος Αχιλλέας
ΑθλόπολιςΑ.Ε. Πάτρα 2005 2, Α.Ε. Πάτραι 2005 2, Α.Ε. Πάτρα 2005 3, Α.Ε. Πάτρα 2005 4, ΑΕ Πάτρα 2005 1, ΑΕ Πάτρα 2005 2, ΑΕ Πάτρα 2005 3, ΑΕ Πάτρα 2005 4, Πάτρα Α.Ε. 2005, ΑΕ Πάτρα 2005 β
ΑιγείραςΘύελλα Αιγείρας, Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ, ΑΕ Αιγείρα Ακράτα
ΑκράταςΑκράτα, Ακράτα - Θύελλα Αιγείρας, ΑΕ ΑΙΓΕΙΡΑΣ/ΑΚΡΑΤΑΣ
Ακράτας (5x5)Α.Ε. Αιγείρας / Ακράτα, ΑΕ Αιγείρας/ Ακράτας
Άνω ΑλισσούΛέων Α. Αλισσού
ΑπιδεώναΒελιτσές
ΆρλαςΆρλα, Ελαιοχώρι
Αρόης (7Χ7)Α.Ε. Αρόης, Α.Ε. Αρόης 1, Α.Ε. Αρόης 2, Α.Ε. Αρόη 1, ΑΕ Αρόης 2, Α.Ε. Αρόη
ΆτλανταΑ.Ο. Άτλας, Άτλας 1, Α.Ο. Άτλας 2, Άτλας 1, Άτλας
ΑχαϊκούΑχαΐκός Α.Ο., Αχαΐκός 2
Αχαΐκού (7x7)
Βασιλείου 5Χ5
ΒασιλικούΒασιλικό
Βίδοβας 5Χ5
ΒουπρασίουΒουπράσιο
ΒραχνεΐκωνΚαμίνια, Διαγόρας 2010, Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων, Διαγόρας - Διαγόρας 2010, Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 1, Διαγόρας 2010 2, Διαγόρας 1, Α.Ο. Διαγόρας, Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 2
ΓαλήνηςΓαλήνη
Γομοστού
ΔαβουρλήΚ. Δαβουρλής 92, Κ. Δαβουρλής 92, Δαβουρλής Κ 92 1, Δαβουρλής Κ. 92 1, Δαβουρλής Κ. 92 2, Δαβουρλής Κ. 92 3, Κ. Δαβουρλής 92 4, Δαβουρλής Κ. 92 5, Κ. Δαβουρλής 92 α, Κ. Δαβουρλής 92 β, Δαβουρλής Κ.92 5
Δεν έχει ορισθείρεπό, ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ- Αχιλέας, ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 2, ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 2, Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΒΡΥΤΑ, ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ, ΑΚΡΑΤΑ-Θύελλα Αιγείρα, ΑΕ ΠΑΤΡΑ 2005 1, Α.Ε. ΑΡΟΗ 1, Α.Ε. ΑΡΟΗ 1, Α.Ε. ΑΡΟΗ 2, Νίκη Προαστείου, ΑΧΑΙΚΟΣ 1, ΑΕ ΠΑΤΡΑ 2005 2, Μέγας Αλέξανδρος, Μέγας Αλέξανδρος 2, Μέγας Αλέξανδρος, Καλάβρυτα, ΑΕ ΠΑΤΡΑ 2005 3, Δαβουρλής Κ.92 3, ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΩΝ, ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ, Τρία Χρώματα, Τρία Χρώματα, Αχαϊκή, Αχαϊκή, Εθνικός Σαγεϊκων, Πήγασος Αχιλλέας 2, ΑΕ Πάτρα 2005 4, Θύελλα Πατρών 3, Ολυμπιακός Καμαρών 2, Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεϊκων 2, Νίκη Ακάδημος, Δίας, Αρόη 3, Δαβουρλής Κ.92 6, Δίας 5, Μέγας Αλέξανδρος 3, Μέγας Αλ
Δημ.Στάδιο Βαλιμιτίκων Ατρόμητος Σταφιδαλώνων, Αιγεύς-Άρης
ΔημητροπουλουΜέγας Αλέξανδρος Αιγίου, Αβύθου Α,Ο.
Δημοτικό Κ. ΑχαΐαςΓ.Σ. Δύμης, ΑΧΑΪΚΗ
Δημοτικό Στ. Αιγίου
ΔίαΑ.Ο. Δίας 1, Α.Ο. Δίας 3, Α.Ο. Δίας 4, Δίας 6, Α.Ο. Δίας 5
Διακοπτού
Δίας (7x7)ΑΟ Δίας 1, Δίας 2, ΑΟ Δίας 3, ΑΟ Δίας 4, Α.Ο. Δίας α, Α.Ο. Δίας β
ΔρεπάνουΔρέπανο
ΕΠΣΑ Α. ΚάνιστραςΆγιος Δημήτριος, Πατραϊκή, Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας, Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου, Τριταιικός, Άτλας Α.Ο., Πυρσός Α.Ο., Α.Ε. Πάτρα 2005 2, Άτλας Α.Ο., Αχαΐκός Α.Ο., Α.Ε. Αρόης
ΖαρουχλεΐκωνΑτρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων, Ατλαντίδα Γηροκομείου, Γαλήνη, Αναγέννηση Πατρών, Ατρόμητος Πατρών, Ρωμανός, Α.Ο. Πάτραι 2008, Γαλήνη - Πυρσός, Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων, Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων, Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεϊκων, Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεϊκων, Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεϊκων
ΖαχλωριτίκωνΗρακλής Ζαχλωριτίκων
ΖήριαςΝέο Σαλμενίκο - Φοίνικας, Φοινικας Ζήριας, Ζήρια-ΤΑΔ'93
Θ.Χρυσανθόπουλος (Αγ.Βασ)Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου, Κεραυνός ΑΓ. Βασιλείου, Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου, Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 1, Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 2, Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 1, Κεραυνός Αγ. Βασιλείου 2
ΘησέαΘησέας, Θησέας Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου, Θησέας
Θύελλας (Χόρτο)Θύελλα Πατρών, Θύελλα- Ωλενιακός 2, Θύελλα Πατρών, Θύελλα Πατρών 1, Θύελλα Πατρών
Θύελλας (Χώμα)Θύελλα Πατρών
Θύελλας ΑιγίουΘύελλα Αιγίου, Θύελλα Αιγίου
Θύελλας Αιγίου (5x5)Θύελλα Αιγίου 1, Θύελλα Αιγίου 2, Θύελλα Αιγίου 3, Θύελλα Αιγίου 1, Θύελλα Αιγίου 2, Θύελλα Αιγίου
Θύελλας Πατρών (5x5)Θύελλα Πατρών 2, Θύελλα Πατρών 2, Θύελλα Πατρών 1, Θύελλα Πατρών
Ισώματος
Κ.Ζάρρας(Σαραβαλίου)Παμμικρασιατικός Α.Ο.Κ. Πάτρας, Ικαρος Πετρωτού, Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου, Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου, Άτλας Α.Σ., Δίας - Αχαϊός, Άτλας - Πάτρα 2005, Ίκαρος Πετρωτού, Α.Ε. Πάτρα 2005, Α.Ο. Δίας, Α.Ο. Δίας 2 / Παναχαϊκός, Α.Ε. Πάτρα 2005 3, Ίκαρος Πετρωτού, Α.Ο. Δίας 3, ΑΕ ΠΑΤΡΑ 2005, Α.Ο. Δίας
ΚαλαβρύτωνΚαλάβρυτα
ΚαμαρώνΟλυμπιακός Καμαρών, Αχιλλέας Καμαρών, Αχιλέας Καμαρών, Αχιλλέας Καμαρών, Αχιλλέας Καμαρών, Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
Κάτω Καστριτσίου
Κάτω ΠτέρηςΚάτω Πτέρη
κουκουλι (κλειστο)
ΚουνινάςΆρης Κουνινάς
Κράθιο Ακράτας(5Χ5)
ΚρίνουΚρίνος
ΛακκόπετραςΑχαϊκή Α.Ε., Αχαϊκή Α.Ε.Δ.
ΛάππαΑκάδημος Λαρισσού
ΛιμνοχωρίουΑπόλλων Βίδοβας, Λιμνοχώρι
ΛουσικώνΝίκη Λουσικών, Φλόγα Καλαμακίου
Μ.Ηλιόπουλου (Ρωμανού)
ΜαζαρακίουΚεραυνός Μιτόπολης, Περιστέρα, Ωλενιακός
Μαρακανά (Κ. Αλισσος)Απόλλων Κ. Αλισσού
Μελισσίων
ΜετοχίουΜετόχι, Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015
ΜιντιλογλίουΘησέας- Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου, Θησέας- Αστέρας
Νίκης ΠροαστίουΒούντενη, Άνω Καστρίτσι, Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς), Αίας Πατρών, Δαβουρλής K. 92, Νίκη Προαστείου, Δαβουρλής - Αμπελόκηποι, Αετός Πατρ. - Νίκη Προαστ., Α.Σ. Νίκη Προαστείου, Νίκη Προαστείου, Νίκη Προαστείου, ΕΠΣ Αχαΐας, Ακάδημος- Νίκη, Νίκη Προαστείου, Ακάδημος Νίκη, Νίκη Προαστείου, Ακάδημος- Νίκη, Νίκη Προαστίου, Νίκη Προαστείου
ΝικολεΐκωνΔροσάτο, Προζυμούλης Λύκοι Διακοπτού, Νίκη Νικολεΐκων
ΝιφορεΐκωνΔόξα Νιφορεΐκων, Αίολος Κάτω Αλισσού
Ντα Λουζ ΟβρυάςΆρης Πατρών, Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ., Α.Ο. Δίας, Αετός Πατρών-Αίολος, Δίας 2, Δόξα Παραλίας, Άβυθος, Μέγας Αλέξανδρος 2, Διαγόρας Βραχνεϊκων 1, Μέγας Αλέξανδρος 2, Ολυμπιακός Dalouz
ΟβρυάςΦωστήρ Οβρυάς
ΠαμπατραϊκούΠετεινοί/Πυρσός
Παμπελοποννησιακό
ΠαναχαϊκήςΠαναχαΐκή Π.Α.Ε., Π.Α.Ε. Παναχαϊκή, Π.Α.Ν.Α.Χ.Α.Ι.Κ.Η 2014, Παναχαΐκή 2014 1, Παναχαΐκή 2014 2
Παναχαΐκού 5x5Παναχαίκός, Παναχαϊκός
Πανεπιστημίου
ΠαραλίαςΔόξα Παραλίας, Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ, Δόξα Παραλίας, Ολυμπιακός Καμαρών/Δόξα Παραλίας
Πατραϊκού
ΠετεινώνΑπόλλων Εγλυκάδος
ΠετρωτούΊκαρος Πετρωτού
Πετρωτού (5x5)Ίκαρος Πετρωτού 1, Ίκαρος Πετρωτού 3, Ίκαρος Πετρωτού 2, ΡΕΠΟ, Ίκαρος Πετρωτου 2
ΠέτταΔόξα Πεττα
Πήγασου
ΠλαστήραΔάφνες Αιγιαλείας, Θύελλα Αιγίου, Θύελλα Αιγίου 2
ΠρέβεδουΦαραικός
ΠροσφυγικώνΕθνικός/Πάτραι, Περιβόλα, Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη, Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
ΡιόλουΠανμοβριακός Ριόλου, Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας, Α.Ο. Πανομβριακός, ΠΑΝΜΟΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΙΟΛΟΥ
ΡίουΑετός Ρίου, Αετός Ρίου - Δαβουρλής, Πήγασος Αχιλλέας, Αετός Ρίου, Αετός Ρίου
ΡοδιάςΦλόγα Ρόδιας, Απόλλων Συνοικισμού Αιγίου, Δήμος Διακοπτού Α.Ο., Φλόγα Ροδιάς, Απόλλων- Λύκοι, Φλόγα Ροδιάς, Απόλλων- Λύκοι, Θύελλα Αιγίου, Φλόγα Ροδιάς, Απόλλων- Λύκοι, Απόλλων- Λύκοι, Φλόγα Ροδιάς
ΡοιτίκωνΑΕ Ροϊτίκων
ΣαγεΐκωνΕθνικός Σαγεΐκων, Εθνικός Σαγεΐκων, Πρωτέας Α.Ο.
ΣκεπαστούΣκεπαστό
Σκιαδά
ΣουλίουΠαναχαϊκός
ΣταροχωρίουΣταροχώρι
ΣταυροδρομίουΘύελλα Σκιαδά
ΤέμενηςΑστήρ Τέμενης, Αστέρας Τεμένης, Παναιγιάλειος, Αστέρας Τέμενης/ Εθνικός Αιγίου
Τεμένης (5x5)Αστέρας Τεμένης, Αστέρας Τεμένης
Τόφαλος
Φαραϊκού
ΧαλανδρίτσαςΔόξα Χαλανδρίτσας, Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
ΨαθόπυργουΑναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου