Δεν υπάρχουν αναμετρήσεις
Ένωση Ποδοσφαιρικών Σωματείων Αχαΐας

Κύπελλο - Ομάδες

Α/ΑΟΜΑΔΑΕΔΡΑ
1    A.E. Δρέπανου
2    Α.Ο. Πάτραι 2008 Ζαρουχλεΐκων
3    ΑΕ Ροϊτίκων Ροιτίκων
4    Αετός Πατρών
5    Αετός Ρίου Ρίου
6    Αίας Πατρών Νίκης Προαστίου
7 Αίολος Κάτω Αλισσού Νιφορεΐκων
8    Ακράτα Ακράτας
9    Αναγέννηση Πατρών Ζαρουχλεΐκων
10    Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου Ψαθόπυργου
11    Αναγέννηση-Αίας Συμπολ. Αβύθου
12    Απόλλων Βίδοβας Λιμνοχωρίου
13    Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος Πετεινών
14    Απόλλων Συνοικισμού Αιγίου Ροδιάς
15 Άρης Κάτω Αχαΐας
16    Άρης Πατρών Ντα Λουζ Οβρυάς
17    Άρλα Άρλας
18 Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου Κ.Ζάρρας(Σαραβαλίου)
19    Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
20    Αστήρ Τέμενης Τέμενης
21    Ατρόμητος Λάππα 2015 Μετοχίου
22    Ατρόμητος Πατρών Ζαρουχλεΐκων
23    Αυτόνομη Π.Ο.
24    Αχαΐκή
25    Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου Κ.Ζάρρας(Σαραβαλίου)
26    Αχιλλέας Καμαρών Καμαρών
27 Γαλήνη Ζαρουχλεΐκων
28    Δαβουρλής K. 92 Νίκης Προαστίου
29    Δήμος Διακοπτού Α.Ο. Ροδιάς
30    Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων Βραχνεΐκων
31    Δίας Σαραβαλίου
32    Δόξα Ελαιώνος
33    Δόξα Παραλίας Παραλίας
34 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας ΕΠΣΑ Α. Κάνιστρας
35    Δρέπανο Δρεπάνου
36 Εθνικός - Πολύτεκνος Ντα Λουζ Οβρυάς
37    Εθνικός Σαγεΐκων Σαγεΐκων
38    Ζαβλάνι-Αίας ΑΠΣ Αγυιάς
39 Ζήρια-ΤΑΔ'93 Ζήριας
40 Θέα
41    Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου Αβύθου
42    Θύελλα Πατρών Θύελλας (Χώμα)
43    Ικαρος Πετρωτού Κ.Ζάρρας(Σαραβαλίου)
44    Καλάβρυτα Καλαβρύτων
45    Καμίνια Βραχνεΐκων
46    Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου Θ.Χρυσανθόπουλος (Αγ.Βασ)
47    Κεραυνός Μιτόπολης Μαζαρακίου
48 Κρίνος Κρίνου
49    Λέων Αλισσού Άνω Αλισσού
50    Λιμνοχώρι Λιμνοχωρίου
51    Μέγας Δικέφαλος
52    Νίκη Προαστείου "ΘΕΜΕΛΙΟ" Νίκης Προαστίου
53    Ολυμπιακός Πατρών Προσφυγικών
54 Παναιγιάλειος
55    Παναχαϊκή Κ20
56 Παναχαϊκός Σουλίου
57    Παναχαΐς
58    Πανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς) Νίκης Προαστίου
59    Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου Ριόλου
60    Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
61    Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. Ντα Λουζ Οβρυάς
62    Πείρος Ισώματος Ντα Λουζ Οβρυάς
63    Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
64    Πρωτέας
65 Πυρσός Πατρών
66    Τριταιικός ΕΠΣΑ Α. Κάνιστρας
67    Φαραικός Πρέβεδου
68 Φλόγα Ρόδιας Ροδιάς
69    Φωστήρ Οβρυάς Οβρυάς
70 Ωλενιακός Μαζαρακίου