Ένωση Ποδοσφαιρικών Σωματείων Αχαΐας

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΩΝ ΣΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΣΤΙΣ 16,17 & 18 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ

Facebooktwittergoogle_plusredditlinkedinmail

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΝΕΩΝ
ΑΓΥΙΑΣ 18/12/2017 18:00μμ Κ.Δαβουρλής 92 Αστέρας Τέμενης ΦΩΚΑΣ ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΖΟΥΛΗΣ

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
ΖΑΡΡΑΣ 16/12/2017 12:00μμ Α.Ο Δίας – Παναχαϊκός ΘΥΕΛΛΑ Πατρών ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΗΛΙΓΑΔΑΣ ΜΠΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΓΥΙΑΣ 16/12/2017 10:00πμ Κ.Δαβουρλής 92 Πανπατραϊκος-Πετεινοί ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΑΤΟΣ ΑΒΡΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ 17/12/2017 17:30μμ Αχαϊκός Α.Ο. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ Αιγίου ΜΠΛΙΚΑΣ ΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΤΡΑΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ
ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ 17/12/2017 13:00μμ ΝΙΚΗ Προαστίου Α.Ε.Πάτρα 2005 ΒΑΒΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΑΤΟΣ ΑΒΡΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΡΟΔΙΑΣ 16/12/2017 10:00πμ ΦΛΟΓΑ Ροδιάς Απόλλων-Λύκοι ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΜΕΡΜΗΓΚΑΣ ΘΑΝΕΛΑΣ
ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 16/12/2017 12:15μμ Κεραυνός-Αετός ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ Γ.Σ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.
Α.ΚΑΝΙΣΤΡΑΣ 16/12/2017 10:30πμ Α.Ε ΑΡΟΗΣ ΠΑ.ΝΑ.Χ.Α.Ι.Κ.Η 2014 ΠΡΕΖΑΣ ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ
ΚΑΜΑΡΩΝ 17/12/2017 12:30μμ Αχιλέας.ΚΑΜ – Αναγεννηση Πανιώνιος-Πατραϊκή ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΑΝΕΛΑΣ
Α.ΚΑΝΙΣΤΡΑΣ 16/12/2017 12:30μμ ΠΑ.ΝΑ.ΧΑ.Ι.ΚΗ. 2 Αχιλέας Καμαρών ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΠΡΕΖΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ
ΖΑΡΟΥΧΛΕΪΚΩΝ 16/12/2017 12:30μμ Πυρσός Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ Παραλίας ΤΙΜΟΛΕΩΝ ΨΙΜΑΡΝΗΣ Π. ΨΙΜΑΡΝΗΣ Μ.
ΒΡΑΧΑΝΕΪΚΩΝ 16/12/2017 12:00μμ Διαγόρας -2010 ΔΟΞΑ Χαλανδρίτσας ΤΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΜΠΛΙΚΑΣ

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ
ΖΑΡΡΑΣ 16/12/2017 10:00πμ Πήγασος- Αχιλλέας Κ.Δαβουρλής 2 ΤΗΛΙΓΑΔΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΠΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΓΥΙΑΣ 16/12/2017 18:00μμ ΝΙΚΗ Προαστίου ΕΠΣ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΙΡΑΙ

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΕΣ ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 16/12/2017 12:15μμ Α.Ε. Πατρα 2005 1 Παναχαϊκή 2014 1 ΓΚΑΒΟΣ 3 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΔΙΑΣ 16/12/2017 10:30πμ Α.Ο. Δίας 1 Θύελλα Αιγίου 1 ΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ 2 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΔΙΑΣ 16/12/2017 10:30πμ Α.Ο. Δίας 1 Θύελλα Αιγίου 1 ΤΡΑΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ 1 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΘΗΣΕΑ 16/12/2017 12:30μμ Θησέας-Αστέρας Μιντ. Α.Ο. Δίας 5 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Χ. 1 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙ
ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ 16/12/2017 12:00μμ Ίκαρος Πετρωτού 2 Διαγόρας 2010 1 ΓΙΑΡΑΛΗΣ Χ. 1 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙ
ΓΑΛΗΝΗΣ 16/12/2017 11:00πμ Γαλήνη Πρωτέας ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ 17/12/2017 10:00πμ Θύελλα Πατρών 1 Αχαϊκός 1 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Κ. 3 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ROSSONERI 17/12/2017 10:00πμ Δαβουρλής Κ.92 1 Α.Ε. Αρόη 1 ΜΠΛΙΚΑΣ 3 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΑΧΑΪΚΟΥ 17/12/2017 10:30πμ Αχαϊκός 2 Παναχαϊκή 2014 2 ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ 2 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ROSSONERI 17/12/2017 10:30πμ Αίολος Αγυϊάς Δαβουρλής Κ.92 2 ΤΡΙΓΚΑΣ 3 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΔΙΑΣ 17/12/2017 10:00πμ Δίας 2 Νίκη Προαστίου ΠΡΕΖΑΣ 3 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 17/12/2017 11:00πμ Α.Ε.Πατρα 2005 2 Αχαϊκή ΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ 3 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ 17/12/2017 11:00πμ Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας Εθνικός Σαγιεϊκων ΧΑΜΟΥΖΑΣ 1 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙ
ROSSONERI 17/12/2017 12:30μμ Πανιώνιος-Αχιλέας Α.Ο. Άτλας 2 ΧΑΤΖΙΡΑΙ 1 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙ