Ένωση Ποδοσφαιρικών Σωματείων Αχαΐας

Κύπελλο (Προκριματική Φάση) - Πίνακας Αποτελεσμάτων


2ος Γύρος
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ-ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
24-10-201815:30ΑγυιάςΑετός Πατρών -Φοινικας Ζήριας1 - 2ΤΣΙΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
24-10-201815:30ΖαρουχλεΐκωνΑναγέννηση Πατρών -Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου0 - 4  στατιστικάΦΩΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
24-10-201815:30Κ.Ζάρρας(Σαραβαλίου)Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος -Σταροχώρι1 - 0ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ-ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
31-12-199923:59Δεν έχει ορισθείΆρης Πατρών -Τριταιικός3 - 0Δεν έχει ορισθεί
07-11-201814:30ΔημητροπουλουΑστήρ Τέμενης -Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ0 - 3ΧΡΟΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
17-10-201815:30ΛάππαΑτρόμητος Λάππα 2015 -Γαλήνη1 - 0ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
24-10-201815:30Δημοτικό Κ. ΑχαΐαςΑχαΐκή -Πάτρα 2005 A.E.3 - 1ΤΖΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ
31-10-201814:30Κ.Ζάρρας(Σαραβαλίου)Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου -Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου4 - 5ΑΣΠΡΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
17-10-201815:30ΖήριαςΑχιλλέας Καμαρών -Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.0 - 5ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
17-10-201815:30ΧαλανδρίτσαςΔόξα Χαλανδρίτσας -Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων1 - 2ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
31-10-201814:30ΑγυιάςΖαβλάνι-Αίας ΑΠΣ -Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου2 - 1ΤΣΙΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
17-10-201815:30ΖαρουχλεΐκωνΗρακλής Πατρών -Εθνικός Σαγεΐκων0 - 1ΤΣΙΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
17-10-201815:30Θύελλας (Χόρτο)Θύελλα Πατρών -Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων1 - 0ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
17-10-201815:30Κ.Ζάρρας(Σαραβαλίου)Ικαρος Πετρωτού -Δόξα Παραλίας0 - 1ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
24-10-201818:00ΚαλαβρύτωνΚαλάβρυτα -Άνω Καστρίτσι2 - 0ΧΡΟΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
31-10-201814:30Θ.Χρυσανθόπουλος (Αγ.Βασ)Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου -Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου5 - 0ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
31-10-201814:30ΣαγεΐκωνΚρίνος -Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων1 - 4ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
24-10-201815:30Άνω ΑλισσούΛέων Αλισσού -Ατρόμητος Πατρών1 - 5ΑΣΠΡΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
24-10-201815:30ΛακκόπετραςΛιμνοχώρι -Καμίνια2 - 1ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
07-11-201814:30Νίκης ΠροαστίουΝίκη Προαστείου -Παναχαΐκή Π.Α.Ε.2 - 1ΣΑΦΑΡΙΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
07-11-201814:30ΖαρουχλεΐκωνΟλυμπιακός Πατρών -Προοδευτική Πατρών2 - 3ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
17-10-201815:30ΑγυιάςΠανιώνιος Αχιλλέας (Αγυιάς) -Παναιγιάλειος0 - 1ΧΡΟΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
31-10-201814:30ΕΠΣΑ Α. ΚάνιστραςΠεριβόλα -Δίας Σαραβαλίου0 - 2ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
31-10-201814:30ΖαρουχλεΐκωνΠολύτεκνος -Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη4 - 0ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
24-10-201815:30ΡίουΦλόγα Κάτω Καστριτσίου -Δαβουρλής K. 920 - 2ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
17-10-201815:30ΡοδιάςΦλόγα Ρόδιας -Δρέπανο3 - 1ΜΠΛΙΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ-ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ