Ένωση Ποδοσφαιρικών Σωματείων Αχαΐας

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΩΝ ΣΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΣΤΙΣ 2,3 & 4 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ

Facebooktwittergoogle_plusredditlinkedinmail

ΝΕΩΝ
ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ 3/12/2017 17:30μμ Π.Α.Ε.Παναχαϊκή Θύελλα Αιγίου ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΒΙΤΩΡΑΤΟΣ
ΑΚΡΑΤΑΣ 3/12/2017 11:00πμ Α.Ο. Ακράτα Εθνικός Σαγιαιϊκων ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Κ. ΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΙΡΑΙ
ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ 3/12/2017 19:15πμ Α.Σ. Νίκη Προαστίου Α.Ο. Ατλας ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΙΤΩΡΑΤΟΣ
ΑΓΥΙΑΣ 4/12/2017 18:00πμ Κ.Δαβουρλής 92 Αστέρας Τέμενης ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ ΤΗΛΙΓΑΔΑΣ
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ 2/12/2017 10:00πμ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ Πατρών Κ.Δαβουρλής 92 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΒΡΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Κ.ΖΑΡΡΑΣ 2/12/2017 12:00μμ Α.Ο Δίας – Παναχαϊκός Αχαϊκός Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΗΛΙΓΑΔΑΣ ΖΟΥΛΗΣ
Κ.ΖΑΡΡΑΣ 2/12/2017 10:00πμ Πανπατραϊκος-Πετεινοί ΝΙΚΗ Προαστίου ΤΗΛΙΓΑΔΑΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΖΟΥΛΗΣ
ΤΕΜΕΝΗΣ 2/12/2017 10:00πμ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ Αιγίου Α.Ε.Πάτρα 2005 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΜΕΡΜΗΓΚΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΡΟΔΙΑΣ 2/12/2017 10:00πμ ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ Γ.Σ Πανιώνιος-Πατραϊκή ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.
ΡΟΔΙΑΣ 2/12/2017 12:00πμ ΦΛΟΓΑ Ροδιάς Α.Ε ΑΡΟΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.
ΡΟΔΙΑΣ 3/12/2017 10:00πμ Απόλλων-Λύκοι Κεραυνός-Αετός ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ 2/12/2017 11:00πμ ΔΟΞΑ Χαλανδρίτσας Πυρσός Α.Ο. ΤΡΑΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΧΑΜΟΥΖΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΙΡΑΙ
ΖΑΡΟΥΧΛΕΪΚΩΝ 2/12/2017 11:00πμ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Ζαρουχλεϊκων Θησέας-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μιντ. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΓΙΑΡΑΛΗΣ Χ. ΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ
ΒΡΑΧΝΕΪΚΩΝ 2/12/2017 13:00πμ Διαγόρας -2010 Ατλας Α.Ο. ΠΡΕΖΑΣ ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.
ΒΡΑΧΝΕΪΚΩΝ 3/12/2017 18:00πμ ΔΟΞΑ Παραλίας Θύελλα-Ωλενιακός 2 ΦΩΚΑΣ ΜΠΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΡΕΖΑΣ
ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ
ΚΑΜΑΡΩΝ 2/12/2017 11:15πμ Αχιλέας Καμαρών Απόλλων-Λύκοι ΦΩΚΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΑΤΟΣ
ΑΓΥΙΑΣ 2/12/2017 18:00μμ Κ.Δαβουρλής 2 Αχαϊκός Α.Ο. ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΖΑΡΟΥΧΛΕΪΚΩΝ 2/12/2017 12:45μμ Ατρόμητος ΖΑΡΟΥΧΛΕΪΚΩΝ Ίκαρος Πετρωτού ΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΓΑΛΙΝΟΣ
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΕΣ ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ
TIGER CLUB 2/12/2017 11:00πμ Θύελλα Αιγίου 1 Α.Ε. Πατρα 2005 1 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 3 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ROSONERI 2/12/2017 10:00πμ Παναχαϊκή 2014 2 Αχαϊκή ΠΑΠΠΑΣ 3 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑ 2/12/2017 10:00πμ Πρωτέας Ίκαρος Πετρωτού 2 ΝΤΑΒΛΑ 1 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΑΤΛΑΣ 2/12/2017 11:00πμ Α.Ο. Άτλας 2 Εθνικός Σαγιεϊκων ΠΑΠΑΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ 1 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙ
ΑΡΟΗΣ 3/12/2017 16:00μμ Α.Ε. Αρόη 1 Α.Ο. Δίας 1 ΣΑΜΑΡΤΖΗΣ 3 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ROSONERI 3/12/2017 10:00πμ Δαβουρλής Κ.92 1 Θύελλα Πατρών 1 ΜΠΛΙΚΑΣ 3 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗΣ 3/12/2017 09:30πμ Παναχαϊκή 2014 1 Κεραυνός Αγ. Βασιλείου 1 ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ 3 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ROSONERI 3/12/2017 10:00πμ Δαβουρλής Κ.92 2 Αχαϊκός 2 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 3 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ 3/12/2017 10:00πμ Νίκη Προαστίου Αίολος Αγυϊάς ΝΤΑΒΛΑ 3 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΑΤΛΑΣ 3/12/2017 10:00πμ Άτλας 1 Α.Ε.Πατρα 2005 2 ΤΡΑΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ 3 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΓΑΛΗΝΗΣ 3/12/2017 10:00πμ Γαλήνη Θησέας-Αστέρας Μιντ. ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗΣ 1 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΒΡΑΧΝΕΪΚΩΝ 3/12/2017 10:30πμ Διαγόρας 2010 1 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας ΣΑΜΑΡΤΖΗΣ 1 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΔΙΑ 3/12/2017 12:00μμ Α.Ο. Δίας 5 Πανιώνιος-Αχιλέας ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΚΑΜΑΡΩΝ 3/12/2017 10:00πμ Αχιλέας Καμαρών Θύελλα Αιγίου 3 ΒΑΒΙΛΗΣ 2 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ