Ένωση Ποδοσφαιρικών Σωματείων Αχαΐας

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΩΝ ΣΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΣΤΙΣ 25,26 & 27 ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ

Facebooktwittergoogle_plusredditlinkedinmail

ΝΕΩΝ
ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ 26/11/2017 18:00μμ Α.Σ. Νίκη Προαστίου Α.Ο. Ατλας ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΑΓΥΙΑΣ 27/11/2017 18:00μμ Κ.Δαβουρλής 92 Αστέρας Τέμενης ΦΩΚΑΣ ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.

ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΩΝ
ΖΑΡΡΑΣ 25/11/2017 09:45πμ Α.Ε.Πάτρα 2ΟΟ5 Α.Ο Δίας – Πήγασος Μπεγ. ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΜΠΛΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.
ΑΓΥΙΑΣ 25/11/2017 10:00πμ Δαβουρλής Κ 92 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ Βραχνεϊκων ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΡΕΖΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΑΤΟΣ
ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 26/11/2017 13:00μμ Κεραυνός Αγ. Βασιλείου ΝΙΚΗ Προαστείου ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΖΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΤΕΜΕΝΗΣ 25/11/2017 10:00πμ Απόλλων-Λύκοι ΘΥΕΛΛΑ Αιγίου ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ
ΡΟΔΙΑΣ 25/11/2017 10:00πμ ΦΛΟΓΑ Ροδιάς ΑΕΤΟΣ Ρίου ΜΕΡΜΗΓΚΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΓΥΙΑΣ 25/11/2017 11:30πμ Κ.Δαβουρλής 92 3 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ Αγυϊάς ΠΡΕΖΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΑΤΟΣ
ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ 26/11/2017 12:45μμ ΠΑ.ΝΑ.ΧΑ.Ι.ΚΗ. 2 Αχιλέας Καμαρών ΤΡΑΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΙΡΑΙ ΣΤΡΑΓΑΛΙΝΟΣ
ΖΑΡΡΑΣ 25/11/2017 13:00μμ Α.Ε. Πάτρα 2005 2 Ακάδημος-Νίκη ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Κ. ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΨΙΜΑΡΝΗΣ Μ.
Α.ΚΑΝΙΣΤΡΑΣ 25/11/2017 11:30πμ Άτλας Α.Ο Α.Ο Δίας 2 ΤΡΑΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΟΣ
ΛΑΚΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ 25/11/2017 11:00πμ Αχαίκή Α.Ε.Δ. Πρωτέας Α.Ο. ΝΤΑΒΛΑ ΨΙΜΑΡΝΗΣ Π. ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΡΙΟΛΟΥ 26/11/2017 11:00πμ Α.Ο. Πανμοβριακός Θησέας-Αστέρας ΒΑΒΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΑΤΟΣ ΔΡΙΒΗΛΑΣ
ΑΓΥΙΑΣ 26/11/2017 18:00μμ Πανιώνιος-Αχιλέας Δόξα Παραλίας ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΜΠΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.
ΖΑΡΡΑΣ 25/11/2017 11:15πμ ΑΕ Πάτρα 2005 3 Θύελλα-Ωλενιακός 2 ΜΠΛΙΚΑΣ ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.
ΑΓΥΙΑΣ 25/11/2017 13:00μμ Κ.Δαβουρλής 2 Α.Ε.Αρόης ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΡΑΛΗΣ Χ. ΤΖΟΥΝΗΣ
ΑΓΥΙΑΣ 25/11/2017 18:00μμ ΠΑ.ΝΑ.Χ.Α.Ι.ΚΗ 2014 ΑΟ Δίας 3 ΤΡΙΓΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΥ ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑΣ
Α.ΚΑΝΙΣΤΡΑΣ 25/11/2017 10:00πμ Ίκαρος Πετρωτού Αχαϊκός Α.Ο. ΠΑΠΑΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ ΤΡΑΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΟΣ
ΖΑΡΟΥΧΛΕΪΚΩΝ 25/11/2017 11:00πμ Ατρόμητος ΖΑΡΟΥΧΛΕΪΚΩΝ Πήγασος- Αχιλέας ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΠΙΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΣΓΙΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΓΡ.

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΕΣ ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ
ΒΡΑΧΝΕΪΚΩΝ 25/11/2017 11:30πμ Διαγόρας 2010 2 Δαβουρλής Κ.92 3 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ 2 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ 25/11/2017 10:00πμ Ίκαρος Πετρωτού 3 Παναχαϊκος ΖΟΥΛΗΣ 2 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΔΙΑΣ 25/11/2017 17:00μμ Δίας 6 Παναχαϊκή 2014 3 ΠΑΠΑΔΙΟΝΙΣΙΟΥ 2 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΑΚΡΑΤΑΣ 5Χ5 25/11/2017 10:00πμ Α.Ο. Ακράτα Θύελλα Αιγίου 2 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΑΡΟΗΣ 26/11/2017 10:30πμ Α.Ε. Αρόη 2 Ατρόμητος Ζαρ. ΨΙΜΑΡΝΗΣ Μ. 2 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 26/11/2017 11:00πμ Α.Ε. Πάτρα 2005 3 Ακάδημος-Νικη ΝΤΑΒΛΑ 2 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ 26/11/2017 10:30πμ Θύελλα Πατρών 2 Α.Ο. Δίας 3 ΓΚΑΒΟΣ 2 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ 26/11/2017 10:30πμ Ίκαρος Πετρωτού Δόξα Παραλίας ΓΙΑΡΑΛΗΣ Χ. 2 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΔΙΑΣ 26/11/2017 11:15πμ Α.Ο. Δίας 4 Δαβουρλής Κ.92 4 ΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ 2 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΘΗΣΕΑ 26/11/2017 10:30πμ Θησέας Αετός Ρίου ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΑΡΚΟ 26/11/2017 11:30πμ Πήγασος-Αχιλέας Α.Ε. Πάτρα 2005 4 ΦΩΚΑΣ 2 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΤΕΜΕΝΗΣ 26/11/2017 10:30πμ Απόλλων – Λύκοι Αστέρας Τέμενης ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΚΑΜΑΡΕΣ 26/11/2017 16:00μμ Αχιλέας Καμαρών Θύελλα Αιγίου 3 ΜΕΡΜΗΓΚΑΣ 1 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙ
ΡΟΔΙΑΣ 26/11/2017 09:45πμ Φλόγα Ροδιάς Κεραυνός Αγ. Βασιλείου 2 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ 26/11/2017 13:00μμ Ίκαρος Πετρωτού 2 Α.Ο. Άτλας 2 ΤΙΜΟΛΕΩΝ 1 ΠΑΙΧΝΙΧΙ